Icon ios app
Strava
Free app for Android and iPhone

Puerto Vallarta Cycling Clarence P.

Puerto Vallarta, JAL, Mexico
Follow on Strava

AKA: CTRAIN puertovallartacycling.com. come see why puerto vallarta is mexicos hottest cycling destination ! Facebook/Instagram/Twitter

Trophy Case

Monthly Activity Distance

  • 0 km
  • 280
  • 560
  • 840
  • 1120
  • 1400
Jun 2017
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan 2018
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun

Current Month

  • 611.7km
    DISTANCE
  • 22h 33m
    TIME
  • 7,713m
    ELEVATION

Recent Achievements

  • KOM on la traicionera
  • 6th overall on Jailbreak!! Ixtapa to Los Palmas
  • PR on 6K to Las Palmas Get Your Legs Moving
  • 2nd fastest time on Kiosko-CUCS 2.4KM

Year-to-Date

Cycling
Distance 6,310.9km
Time 266h 53m
Elevation Gain 70,848m
Rides 104

All-Time

Cycling
Total Distance 35,711.8km
Total Time 1453h 17m
Total Elev Gain 636,931m
Total Rides 687