Strava

Glasrikets RC Nybro

Displays club's latest activities.

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Afternoon Activity

    • 0 km
    • 52:10
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, October 17, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Afternoon Run

    • 8.8 km
    • 41:05
    • 40 m

    Wednesday, October 17, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Afternoon Run

    • 4.7 km
    • 30:22
    • 103 m

    Wednesday, October 17, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Swim

    • 1.8 km
    • 36:53
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, October 17, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Run

    • 5.0 km
    • 26:53
    • 11 m

    Wednesday, October 17, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Watopia

    • 11.6 km
    • 20:16
    • 87 m

    Tuesday, October 16, 2018

  • Kenny P.

    Kenny Paavola

    Lite Sweetspotkörning på berget

    • 14.0 km
    • 50:08
    • 669 m

    Tuesday, October 16, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Evening Ride Giro4

    • 0 km
    • 1:23:16
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, October 16, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Run

    • 5.0 km
    • 24:49
    • 27 m

    Tuesday, October 16, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Swim

    • 1.2 km
    • 49:36
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, October 16, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Lunch Run

    • 7.2 km
    • 40:11
    • 8 m

    Tuesday, October 16, 2018

  • Mattias H.

    Mattias H.

    Morning Ride

    • 18.1 km
    • 1:17:54
    • 199 m

    Tuesday, October 16, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Evening Run

    • 6.8 km
    • 30:36
    • 20 m

    Monday, October 15, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Evening Ride

    • 0 km
    • 1:04:54
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 15, 2018

  • Timmy H.

    Timmy Håkansson

    Evening Run

    • 11.0 km
    • 1:06:44
    • 37 m

    Monday, October 15, 2018

  • Johan L.

    Johan Lennartsson

    Evening Activity

    • 11.0 km
    • 1:25:31
    • 36 m

    Monday, October 15, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Activity

    • 0.7 km
    • 59:09
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 15, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Swim

    • 2.6 km
    • 49:54
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 15, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Evening Activity

    • 0 km
    • 46:40
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 14, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Evening Run

    • 13.9 km
    • 1:20:01
    • 50 m

    Sunday, October 14, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Evening Swim

    • 1.4 km
    • 1:58:54
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 14, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Afternoon Run

    • 10.5 km
    • 1:13:42
    • 94 m

    Sunday, October 14, 2018

  • Johan L.

    Johan Lennartsson

    Afternoon Activity

    • 4.2 km
    • 16:11
    • 16 m

    Sunday, October 14, 2018

  • Johan L.

    Johan Lennartsson

    Afternoon Activity

    • 0 km
    • 1:18
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 14, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Afternoon Ride

    • 18.8 km
    • 1:03:25
    • 78 m

    Sunday, October 14, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Lunch Run

    • 5.0 km
    • 24:40
    • 21 m

    Sunday, October 14, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Ride

    • 19.2 km
    • 38:42
    • 200 m

    Sunday, October 14, 2018

  • Mattias H.

    Mattias H.

    Allans Livs Mtb Challenge

    • 11.8 km
    • 35:17
    • 106 m

    Sunday, October 14, 2018

  • Mattias H.

    Mattias H.

    Morning Ride

    • 1.3 km
    • 11:18
    • 15 m

    Sunday, October 14, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Run

    • 6.4 km
    • 33:26
    • 59 m

    Sunday, October 14, 2018

  • Kenny P.

    Kenny Paavola

    NC - 2h inte G1 med OCT

    • 67.4 km
    • 2:03:40
    • 345 m

    Sunday, October 14, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Ride

    • 16.7 km
    • 34:33
    • 104 m

    Sunday, October 14, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Afternoon Run

    • 10.3 km
    • 58:34
    • 76 m

    Saturday, October 13, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Lunch Run

    • 27.0 km
    • 2:30:16
    • 186 m

    Saturday, October 13, 2018

  • Kenny P.

    Kenny Paavola

    Sånt göttigt väder alltså!

    • 41.5 km
    • 1:20:58
    • 263 m

    Saturday, October 13, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Morning Swim

    • 1.5 km
    • 32:36
    • 0 m

    Saturday, October 13, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Morning Ride MTB Stensjön

    • 55.7 km
    • 2:35:34
    • 187 m

    Saturday, October 13, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Morning Ride

    • 55.5 km
    • 2:44:35
    • 173 m

    Saturday, October 13, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Morning Swim

    • 1.6 km
    • 48:14
    • 0 m

    Saturday, October 13, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Ride

    • 54.2 km
    • 1:52:14
    • 510 m

    Saturday, October 13, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Afternoon Run

    • 4.8 km
    • 27:35
    • 97 m

    Friday, October 12, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Swim

    • 1.2 km
    • 24:26
    • 0 m

    Friday, October 12, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Run

    • 4.9 km
    • 27:23
    • 6 m

    Friday, October 12, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Evening Run

    • 9.8 km
    • 59:26
    • 51 m

    Thursday, October 11, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Watopia

    • 23.6 km
    • 40:14
    • 96 m

    Thursday, October 11, 2018

  • Kenny P.

    Kenny Paavola

    Benen är ändå ok - Men hjärtat slår som satan 😂😂

    • 29.7 km
    • 57:29
    • 163 m

    Thursday, October 11, 2018

  • Mattias H.

    Mattias H.

    Afternoon Ride

    • 14.2 km
    • 52:58
    • 159 m

    Thursday, October 11, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Run

    • 10.1 km
    • 44:54
    • 62 m

    Thursday, October 11, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Swim

    • 1.0 km
    • 20:46
    • 0 m

    Thursday, October 11, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Evening Run

    • 10.0 km
    • 54:09
    • 65 m

    Wednesday, October 10, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Afternoon Ride

    • 36.0 km
    • 1:19:03
    • 188 m

    Wednesday, October 10, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Afternoon Run

    • 4.8 km
    • 29:13
    • 98 m

    Wednesday, October 10, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Lunch Swim

    • 3.0 km
    • 51:22
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, October 10, 2018

  • Kenny P.

    Kenny Paavola

    Im back - Stilla 4v och zwift race = dum ide

    • 30.0 km
    • 53:39
    • 275 m

    Wednesday, October 10, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Morning Ride

    • 35.8 km
    • 1:12:31
    • 107 m

    Wednesday, October 10, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Morning Ride

    • 0.2 km
    • 1:43
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, October 10, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Run

    • 4.9 km
    • 27:38
    • 36 m

    Wednesday, October 10, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Evening Ride

    • 0 km
    • 30:01
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, October 9, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Evening Power

    • 0 km
    • 57:00
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, October 9, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Evening Ride

    • 0 km
    • 1:24:45
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, October 9, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Evening Ride Giro4

    • 0 km
    • 1:25:01
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, October 9, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Afternoon Run

    • 10.0 km
    • 52:05
    • 65 m

    Tuesday, October 9, 2018

  • Mattias H.

    Mattias H.

    Afternoon Ride

    • 20.0 km
    • 1:04:26
    • 106 m

    Tuesday, October 9, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Afternoon Swim

    • 1.5 km
    • 35:32
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, October 9, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Swim

    • 0.9 km
    • 19:42
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, October 9, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Lunch Swim

    • 1.8 km
    • 38:21
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, October 9, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Evening Ride

    • 0 km
    • 31:43
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 8, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Evening Ride

    • 0 km
    • 54:45
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 8, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Evening spinning

    • 0 km
    • 57:00
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 8, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Activity

    • 1.0 km
    • 1:00:50
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 8, 2018

  • Tommy J.

    Tommy Johansson

    Afternoon Activity

    • 0.9 km
    • 1:03:05
    • 1 m

    Monday, October 8, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Afternoon Run

    • 5.1 km
    • 27:28
    • 115 m

    Monday, October 8, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Swim

    • 2.5 km
    • 45:04
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 8, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Run

    • 4.9 km
    • 27:39
    • 53 m

    Monday, October 8, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Evening Ride

    • 0 km
    • 30:02
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Evening Swim

    • 1.4 km
    • 59:47
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Evening Swim

    • 2.0 km
    • 1:23:15
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Mattias H.

    Mattias H.

    Afternoon Ride

    • 30.1 km
    • 1:29:16
    • 242 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Lunch Run

    • 5.3 km
    • 28:21
    • 28 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Martin W.

    Martin Wandér

    Morning Run

    • 10.4 km
    • 1:00:38
    • 44 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Morning Run

    • 14.5 km
    • 1:22:38
    • 90 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Triathlonträning löpning

    • 16.8 km
    • 1:27:08
    • 131 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Morning Gym

    • 0 km
    • 39:10
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Morning Ride

    • 0 km
    • 54:24
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Morning Swim

    • 1.0 km
    • 32:38
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Triathlonträning spinning

    • 0 km
    • 50:11
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Morning Ride

    • 0.0 km
    • 45s
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Martin W.

    Martin Wandér

    Morning Ride

    • 0.8 km
    • 51:05
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Morning Ride

    • 0 km
    • 51:37
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Triträning GRCN

    • 0 km
    • 53:00
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Swim

    • 2.0 km
    • 48:32
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Martin W.

    Martin Wandér

    Morning Swim

    • 2.0 km
    • 44:31
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Triträning GRCN

    • 1.5 km
    • 40:53
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Morning Swim

    • 1.7 km
    • 46:08
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Morning Swim

    • 1.8 km
    • 43:30
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Triathlonträning simning

    • 1.8 km
    • 53:58
    • 0 m

    Sunday, October 7, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Afternoon Run

    • 13.1 km
    • 1:01:12
    • 40 m

    Saturday, October 6, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Afternoon Run

    • 11.3 km
    • 1:05:27
    • 139 m

    Saturday, October 6, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Afternoon Run

    • 2.6 km
    • 21:37
    • 25 m

    Saturday, October 6, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Run

    • 20.0 km
    • 1:46:15
    • 91 m

    Saturday, October 6, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Morning Ride

    • 67.7 km
    • 2:36:41
    • 275 m

    Saturday, October 6, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Morning Ride

    • 58.2 km
    • 1:53:35
    • 176 m

    Saturday, October 6, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Morning Ride

    • 59.2 km
    • 2:54:20
    • 208 m

    Saturday, October 6, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Run

    • 5.0 km
    • 27:01
    • 139 m

    Saturday, October 6, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Morning Swim

    • 1.8 km
    • 55:22
    • 0 m

    Saturday, October 6, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Morning Swim

    • 1.9 km
    • 1:08:04
    • 0 m

    Saturday, October 6, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Swim

    • 3.3 km
    • 1:14:05
    • 0 m

    Saturday, October 6, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Run

    • 5.3 km
    • 27:25
    • 12 m

    Saturday, October 6, 2018

  • Timmy H.

    Timmy Håkansson

    Evening Run

    • 0.8 km
    • 20:08
    • 0 m

    Friday, October 5, 2018

  • Timmy H.

    Timmy Håkansson

    Evening Run

    • 0.1 km
    • 7:17
    • 0 m

    Friday, October 5, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Cadence Set 2

    • 20.1 km
    • 45:14
    • 224 m

    Friday, October 5, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Afternoon Run

    • 8.8 km
    • 56:29
    • 47 m

    Friday, October 5, 2018

  • Hampus B.

    Hampus Blomqvist

    London

    • 35.0 km
    • 1:01:39
    • 370 m

    Friday, October 5, 2018

  • Johan L.

    Johan Lennartsson

    Lunch Run

    • 6.0 km
    • 40:51
    • 40 m

    Friday, October 5, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Lunch Run

    • 8.0 km
    • 59:49
    • 61 m

    Friday, October 5, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Swim

    • 2.9 km
    • 57:49
    • 0 m

    Friday, October 5, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Evening Run

    • 5.3 km
    • 28:29
    • 102 m

    Thursday, October 4, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Evening Swim

    • 1.5 km
    • 42:39
    • 0 m

    Thursday, October 4, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Afternoon Ride

    • 34.8 km
    • 1:17:08
    • 206 m

    Thursday, October 4, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Morning Ride

    • 0 km
    • 30:26
    • 0 m

    Thursday, October 4, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Run

    • 4.9 km
    • 27:38
    • 36 m

    Thursday, October 4, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Morning Ride

    • 34.9 km
    • 1:08:50
    • 113 m

    Thursday, October 4, 2018

  • Johan L.

    Johan Lennartsson

    Evening Activity

    • 15.0 km
    • 59:42
    • 72 m

    Wednesday, October 3, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Evening Run

    • 7.0 km
    • 51:33
    • 83 m

    Wednesday, October 3, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Evening Swim

    • 2.0 km
    • 53:07
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, October 3, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Evening Swim

    • 1.5 km
    • 41:30
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, October 3, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Innebandy

    • 0 km
    • 1:00:00
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, October 3, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Evening Run

    • 6.0 km
    • 28:22
    • 52 m

    Wednesday, October 3, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Run

    • 11.7 km
    • 53:59
    • 106 m

    Wednesday, October 3, 2018

  • Timmy H.

    Timmy Håkansson

    Afternoon Run

    • 5.8 km
    • 41:04
    • 23 m

    Wednesday, October 3, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Swim

    • 1.5 km
    • 53:46
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, October 3, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Afternoon Swim

    • 1.8 km
    • 42:02
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, October 3, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Lunch Swim

    • 2.1 km
    • 54:28
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, October 3, 2018

  • Mattias H.

    Mattias H.

    Lunch Ride

    • 16.4 km
    • 1:04:39
    • 199 m

    Wednesday, October 3, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Morning Swim

    • 2.0 km
    • 54:32
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, October 3, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Evening Ride

    • 0 km
    • 1:24:45
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, October 2, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Evening Ride Giro4

    • 0 km
    • 1:25:10
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, October 2, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Afternoon Run

    • 10.0 km
    • 50:18
    • 67 m

    Tuesday, October 2, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Lunch Run

    • 9.5 km
    • 30:02
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, October 2, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Evening Ride

    • 0 km
    • 1:09:25
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 1, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Evening Ride

    • 0 km
    • 1:10:15
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 1, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Spinning

    • 0 km
    • 1:00:00
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 1, 2018

  • Johan L.

    Johan Lennartsson

    Evening Activity

    • 8.8 km
    • 1:15:45
    • 32 m

    Monday, October 1, 2018

  • Johan L.

    Johan Lennartsson

    Evening Activity

    • 2.0 km
    • 9:24
    • 12 m

    Monday, October 1, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Evening Ride

    • 0 km
    • 32:38
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 1, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Evening Run

    • 6.0 km
    • 34:18
    • 18 m

    Monday, October 1, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Afternoon Activity

    • 0 km
    • 54:12
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 1, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Activity

    • 1.2 km
    • 1:06:18
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 1, 2018

  • Hampus B.

    Hampus Blomqvist

    warmup + steptest

    • 27.2 km
    • 1:39:59
    • 152 m

    Monday, October 1, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Swim

    • 3.1 km
    • 55:40
    • 0 m

    Monday, October 1, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Evening Swim

    • 1.7 km
    • 56:00
    • 0 m

    Sunday, September 30, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Evening Swim

    • 2.1 km
    • 59:30
    • 0 m

    Sunday, September 30, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Afternoon Ride

    • 0 km
    • 53:02
    • 0 m

    Sunday, September 30, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Afternoon Ride

    • 12.6 km
    • 56:43
    • 76 m

    Sunday, September 30, 2018

  • Mattias H.

    Mattias H.

    Lunch Ride

    • 43.8 km
    • 2:00:31
    • 257 m

    Sunday, September 30, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Morning Run

    • 10.1 km
    • 1:12:36
    • 122 m

    Sunday, September 30, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Morning Run

    • 12.3 km
    • 1:28:52
    • 139 m

    Sunday, September 30, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Morning Run

    • 18.3 km
    • 2:04:36
    • 240 m

    Sunday, September 30, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Swim

    • 2.6 km
    • 48:28
    • 0 m

    Sunday, September 30, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Morning Run

    • 11.4 km
    • 56:52
    • 96 m

    Sunday, September 30, 2018

  • Hampus B.

    Hampus Blomqvist

    10/8/4 Threshold

    • 25.2 km
    • 1:01:20
    • 499 m

    Saturday, September 29, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Lunch Ride med Marie

    • 27.0 km
    • 1:19:34
    • 155 m

    Saturday, September 29, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Morning Ride

    • 30.1 km
    • 1:14:57
    • 108 m

    Saturday, September 29, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Morning Ride

    • 58.2 km
    • 2:03:55
    • 187 m

    Saturday, September 29, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Morning Ride

    • 59.5 km
    • 2:55:28
    • 197 m

    Saturday, September 29, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Run

    • 5.0 km
    • 29:56
    • 168 m

    Saturday, September 29, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Morning Swim

    • 2.0 km
    • 54:26
    • 0 m

    Saturday, September 29, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Morning Swim

    • 2.4 km
    • 57:20
    • 0 m

    Saturday, September 29, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Morning Swim

    • 2.1 km
    • 54:36
    • 0 m

    Saturday, September 29, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Swim

    • 2.9 km
    • 53:47
    • 0 m

    Saturday, September 29, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Run

    • 6.8 km
    • 38:26
    • 19 m

    Saturday, September 29, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Evening Run

    • 0 km
    • 0s
    • 0 m

    Friday, September 28, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Afternoon Ride

    • 0 km
    • 1:01:17
    • 0 m

    Friday, September 28, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Afternoon Ride

    • 0 km
    • 32:52
    • 0 m

    Friday, September 28, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Afternoon Swim

    • 2.5 km
    • 56:03
    • 0 m

    Friday, September 28, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Run

    • 10.1 km
    • 49:27
    • 59 m

    Friday, September 28, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Afternoon Run

    • 10.1 km
    • 49:41
    • 44 m

    Friday, September 28, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Swim

    • 0.9 km
    • 24:00
    • 0 m

    Friday, September 28, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Afternoon Swim

    • 1.0 km
    • 23:48
    • 0 m

    Friday, September 28, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Lunch Run

    • 11.5 km
    • 1:04:02
    • 94 m

    Friday, September 28, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Evening Ride

    • 0 km
    • 20:01
    • 0 m

    Thursday, September 27, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Cadence Set 2

    • 7.7 km
    • 30:06
    • 251 m

    Thursday, September 27, 2018

  • Martin W.

    Martin Wandér

    Afternoon Activity

    • 0.5 km
    • 52:01
    • 4 m

    Thursday, September 27, 2018

  • Mattias H.

    Mattias H.

    Lunch Ride

    • 21.7 km
    • 1:18:45
    • 210 m

    Thursday, September 27, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Lunch Ride

    • 0 km
    • 35:08
    • 0 m

    Thursday, September 27, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Lunch Swim

    • 2.1 km
    • 41:44
    • 0 m

    Thursday, September 27, 2018

  • Johan L.

    Johan Lennartsson

    Morning Activity

    • 0 km
    • 44:55
    • 0 m

    Thursday, September 27, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Evening Swim

    • 1.4 km
    • 44:08
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, September 26, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Evening Swim

    • 2.0 km
    • 56:34
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, September 26, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Innebandy

    • 0 km
    • 1:00:00
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, September 26, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Afternoon Run

    • 4.5 km
    • 30:43
    • 35 m

    Wednesday, September 26, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Afternoon Ride

    • 34.3 km
    • 1:14:25
    • 230 m

    Wednesday, September 26, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Run

    • 10.2 km
    • 47:32
    • 85 m

    Wednesday, September 26, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Morning Ride

    • 35.9 km
    • 1:04:49
    • 151 m

    Wednesday, September 26, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Morning Swim

    • 2.0 km
    • 48:01
    • 0 m

    Wednesday, September 26, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Actic Power

    • 0 km
    • 53:39
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, September 25, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Evening Ride

    • 25.4 km
    • 1:28:14
    • 223 m

    Tuesday, September 25, 2018

  • Lars Olof L.

    Lars-Olof Lundquist

    Afternoon Ride

    • 26.0 km
    • 1:31:42
    • 199 m

    Tuesday, September 25, 2018

  • Joakim F.

    Joakim Fröjd

    Afternoon Run

    • 8.5 km
    • 48:32
    • 59 m

    Tuesday, September 25, 2018

  • Richard B.

    Richard Berkeby

    Afternoon Swim

    • 1.2 km
    • 29:57
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, September 25, 2018

  • Johan L.

    Johan Lennartsson

    Afternoon Run

    • 6.7 km
    • 38:33
    • 24 m

    Tuesday, September 25, 2018

  • Tommy J.

    Tommy Johansson

    Afternoon Activity

    • 0 km
    • 51:00
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, September 25, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Swim

    • 2.2 km
    • 42:49
    • 0 m

    Tuesday, September 25, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Evening Run

    • 3.8 km
    • 37:31
    • 23 m

    Monday, September 24, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Evening Ride

    • 0 km
    • 50:08
    • 0 m

    Monday, September 24, 2018

  • Jan A.

    Jan Arvidsson

    Evening Ride

    • 0 km
    • 55:02
    • 0 m

    Monday, September 24, 2018

  • Johan L.

    Johan Lennartsson

    Evening Activity

    • 9.8 km
    • 1:25:31
    • 75 m

    Monday, September 24, 2018

  • Anders S.

    Anders Sjöberg

    Afternoon Activity

    • 0.6 km
    • 56:43
    • 0 m

    Monday, September 24, 2018

  • Tommy J.

    Tommy Johansson

    Afternoon Activity

    • 1.0 km
    • 1:04:54
    • 0 m

    Monday, September 24, 2018

  • Mattias H.

    Mattias H.

    Afternoon Ride

    • 16.9 km
    • 1:08:46
    • 202 m

    Monday, September 24, 2018

  • Emanuel S.

    Emanuel Svensson

    Lunch Activity

    • 0 km
    • 34:38
    • 0 m

    Monday, September 24, 2018

  • Torbjörn G.

    Torbjörn Gelotte

    Morning Swim

    • 3.1 km
    • 55:42
    • 0 m

    Monday, September 24, 2018

  • Patrik A.

    Patrik Axelsson

    Evening Swim

    • 1.2 km
    • 58:53
    • 0 m

    Sunday, September 23, 2018