Bethany loop
自行車路線
詳細資訊
32.98 英里
161 呎
Ride from sea colony
路線和海拔
路段
名稱 | 距離 | 海拔差異 | 平均坡度 |
---|---|---|---|
Double Bridges - Kent to Parker | 2.07 英里 | 7 呎 | 0.1% |
Parker House to Camp Barnes | 1.19 英里 | 20 呎 | 0.1% |
Down to the Neck | 1.34 英里 | -13 呎 | -0.2% |
Camp Barnes RD to RT 54 | 3.60 英里 | -16 呎 | -0.1% |
Pushing it all the way down Millers Neck | 1.30 英里 | 13 呎 | 0.1% |
Bayside to Williamsville | 1.12 英里 | 23 呎 | 0.4% |
Bayside to Selbyville safe | 5.69 英里 | 36 呎 | 0.1% |
Bayside to Selbyville | 4.97 英里 | 20 呎 | 0.1% |
Hudson to Polly Sprint | 1.28 英里 | 13 呎 | 0.1% |
26 Townsend to Black Water Creek | 2.99 英里 | -20 呎 | -0.1% |