+ 3
2017 Kiwanis Fall Colour Ride
自行車路線
詳細資訊
102.24 公里
470 公尺
the original course
路線和海拔
路段
名稱 | 距離 | 海拔差異 | 平均坡度 |
---|---|---|---|
Picton to LOM Road | 7.99 公里 | 29 公尺 | 0.0% |
Picton's Barrel Roll | 0.69 公里 | 24 公尺 | 1.4% |
Picton to LOM Road_v2 | 7.82 公里 | 35 公尺 | 0.1% |
Pick to Chuck | 2.42 公里 | 19 公尺 | 0.4% |
Lake on the Mountain Climb | 1.13 公里 | 43 公尺 | 3.8% |
RD 7 Loyalist Pkwy-Prinyers Cove Crescent | 18.14 公里 | -58 公尺 | -0.0% |
Lake on the Mountain Hill | 1.00 公里 | 45 公尺 | 4.4% |
RT 33 to 7 hill | 1.61 公里 | 46 公尺 | 2.4% |
Glenora to Lake On The Mountain | 0.99 公里 | 44 公尺 | 4.4% |
12k North Cressy route | 13.39 公里 | -49 公尺 | -0.1% |
#8 Rockcut Nice and Nasty | 1.23 公里 | -36 公尺 | -1.8% |
After the Rockcut Cruise | 1.28 公里 | 17 公尺 | 1.3% |
Rock X-road Down and Up | 5.06 公里 | -45 公尺 | -0.9% |
Bongard Kick | 0.93 公里 | 35 公尺 | 3.7% |
12k South Cressy Route | 11.96 公里 | 33 公尺 | 0.1% |
Rock Crossroad Kick | 1.46 公里 | 31 公尺 | 2.1% |
Rose House Climb | 1.70 公里 | 28 公尺 | 1.7% |
Out of Waupoos Climb | 1.59 公里 | 33 公尺 | 1.5% |
Keller's Climb | 1.57 公里 | 33 公尺 | 1.6% |
8 to 13 Hill | 1.48 公里 | 37 公尺 | 2.5% |
Black River Cheese to Murphy Rd | 5.43 公里 | 24 公尺 | 0.2% |
Route 10 to Milford | 4.39 公里 | 9 公尺 | 0.0% |
Chapman's Cres Descent | 0.41 公里 | -5 公尺 | -1.1% |
king rd | 1.12 公里 | 2 公尺 | 0.0% |
Mallory Mash | 1.29 公里 | -12 公尺 | -0.7% |
Country Rd 34 | 1.13 公里 | -4 公尺 | -0.4% |