Ivy CC Campsies RR
サイクリングルート
詳細
85.58 km
1,135 m
ルートと標高
セグメント
氏名 | 距離 | 標高差 | 平均勾配 |
---|---|---|---|
30 to 30 fintry-killearn | 9.84 km | 39 m | 0.0% |
Smithy Corner to Blackhill Crossroads | 5.11 km | 20 m | 0.1% |
Balfron Habble Final Sprint | 0.72 km | 9 m | 1.1% |
Climb up towards Killearn | 0.50 km | 9 m | 1.8% |
Killearn to A81 Roundabout | 1.74 km | -81 m | -4.6% |
A81 Roundabout to roundabout northwards | 15.63 km | 74 m | 0.0% |
Interval | 1.02 km | 32 m | 3.1% |
A81 Junction to Roundabout | 10.05 km | -74 m | -0.5% |
flanders moss | 5.21 km | -65 m | -1.3% |
A81 Climb | 1.48 km | 27 m | 0.4% |
Aberfoyle-Port of Mentieth | 5.32 km | 33 m | 0.2% |
Port of Menteith to Callander Turn-Off | 2.10 km | 21 m | 0.7% |
Port of Menteith to Thornhill | 8.42 km | 29 m | 0.0% |
Hill climb repeats | 0.38 km | 13 m | 3.3% |
A873 to Thornhill | 6.39 km | -19 m | -0.0% |
Rusky burn climb | 0.31 km | 21 m | 6.7% |
Pop Off | 1.01 km | 29 m | 2.7% |
mini braes from thornhill | 3.82 km | 103 m | 2.6% |
Cockhill Climb | 0.84 km | 45 m | 5.3% |
A81 from the North | 5.49 km | -129 m | -0.7% |
A81 Climb (Short) | 1.21 km | 77 m | 6.3% |
A81 Climb | 2.01 km | 91 m | 4.5% |
A81 Descent | 2.94 km | -127 m | -4.2% |
A81 Descent | 2.92 km | -124 m | -4.3% |