Clachnaharry to Conon Bridge | 25,91 km | -36 m | -0,0% |
Clachnaharry to Inchmore | 8,66 km | -23 m | -0,1% |
Clachnaharry to Lovat Bridge (west bound) | 14,73 km | -33 m | -0,1% |
A862 Climb after Achnagairn (W) | 2,57 km | 24 m | 0,9% |
Doon the Hill | 1,62 km | -34 m | -1,9% |
Beauly Bridge to Muir of Ord | 5,76 km | 31 m | 0,5% |
Beauly to Muir of Ord | 2,35 km | 20 m | 0,7% |
Great north sprint | 0,41 km | -2 m | -0,2% |
Escape MoO | 1,19 km | -8 m | -0,7% |
Muir to Dingwall | 7,90 km | -36 m | -0,3% |
The Dower House to Riverford | 3,61 km | -9 m | -0,2% |
final push 1 | 1,21 km | 4 m | 0,2% |
Kinnairdie Brae | 0,40 km | 28 m | 7,0% |
Dingwall to Foulis Turn | 6,34 km | 73 m | 0,1% |
Old Evanton Road | 7,15 km | -78 m | -0,6% |
The Bonk! | 0,55 km | 5 m | 0,8% |
Kiltearn Primary | 0,48 km | -6 m | -1,3% |
Alness Sprint | 0,57 km | -3 m | -0,4% |
La Côte de Dunrobin | 2,42 km | 57 m | 2,3% |
Lothmore Climb | 2,25 km | 48 m | 2,1% |
The Long One | 3,69 km | 146 m | 3,9% |
CCC Starting straight | 6,05 km | 32 m | 0,1% |
Shebster 10m TT out | 8,46 km | 43 m | 0,1% |
Westfield to Reay | 7,96 km | -59 m | -0,4% |
Reay to Bettyhill | 30,07 km | 154 m | 0,2% |
Melvich west | 2,13 km | 61 m | 2,8% |
Armadale west | 3,63 km | 131 m | 3,4% |
Cowards climb | 0,80 km | -38 m | -3,2% |
Durness Juntion to Gualin House | 16,08 km | 184 m | 0,9% |
A832 Climb | 2,48 km | 120 m | 4,8% |
Gruinard Bay Climb | 1,42 km | 100 m | 7,0% |
Aultbea Curves steep section | 1,28 km | 60 m | 4,7% |
Aultbea Curves Climb | 2,59 km | 91 m | 3,5% |
Col de la Poolewe | 5,69 km | 140 m | 2,4% |
A832 Climb | 1,98 km | 100 m | 5,0% |
Gairloch to Charlestown | 1,88 km | -20 m | -0,5% |
The Charlestown | 1,02 km | 43 m | 4,1% |
A832 Climb | 2,28 km | 81 m | 3,5% |
Kinlochewe to Torridon | 15,85 km | -101 m | -0,1% |
Sandblast | 0,76 km | -58 m | -7,5% |
Applecross to Bealach na Ba | 8,68 km | 645 m | 7,4% |
Applecross to Bealach Mor (car park) | 8,37 km | 631 m | 7,5% |
The demon desent | 9,02 km | -575 m | -6,4% |
Marybank blast | 2,45 km | -16 m | -0,6% |
Marybank to Muir-Of-Ord | 6,13 km | 34 m | 0,1% |
Sprint into the Muir | 1,02 km | 13 m | 0,2% |
Muir of Ord to Beauly TT | 2,17 km | -20 m | -0,8% |
Lovat Bridge to Brockies | 1,65 km | 29 m | 1,4% |
Belladrum turn to Clachnaharry | 12,81 km | -66 m | -0,5% |
Buncrew to Clachnaharry | 2,47 km | -14 m | -0,4% |