Killarney - Killorglin | 19,00 km | -36 m | -0,1 % |
ROK Killarney to coomakista summitt | 83,24 km | 223 m | 0,2 % |
castleross sprint | 0,47 km | -7 m | -1,5 % |
gap cross ballymalis | 7,33 km | -28 m | -0,3 % |
gap cross beaufort sprint | 2,55 km | -21 m | -0,5 % |
Beaufort Hill | 2,25 km | 15 m | 0,6 % |
Bridge-Liebeg | 6,48 km | -26 m | -0,2 % |
Killorglin Glenbeigh TT | 11,92 km | 43 m | 0,1 % |
Caragh bridge to Reennanallagane cross | 2,04 km | 39 m | 1,7 % |
Glenbeigh Nat School - coolnaharragil upper | 2,70 km | 76 m | 2,8 % |
Dooneen - Delis | 5,44 km | -121 m | -2,2 % |
Ring of Kerry 2016 Part 2 | 49,02 km | -205 m | -0,0 % |
Ras Muhan into Waterville | 10,10 km | -63 m | -0,4 % |
Ring road into Waterville (junction to Huntsman cottages) | 2,49 km | -20 m | -0,5 % |
Bottom of Caherdaniel to top Molls Gap | 68,92 km | 263 m | 0,4 % |
Waterville to Coomakista (almost the top) | 6,80 km | 204 m | 2,9 % |
Loher rd. to skellig bay overlook | 3,50 km | 127 m | 3,4 % |
Coomakista.Last drag. | 1,14 km | 33 m | 2,9 % |
coomakista - caherdaniel | 5,52 km | -160 m | -2,9 % |
caherdaniel bump | 0,69 km | 5 m | 0,6 % |
(Cat4) Derreenauliff N70 Climb, Ardmore, Kerry, Ireland. | 2,26 km | 85 m | 3,7 % |
Crowley's Height to Sneem | 5,44 km | -105 m | -1,9 % |
Sneem to Blackwater Bridge | 13,54 km | 47 m | 0,0 % |
Ring of Kerry Climb | 0,60 km | 8 m | 1,3 % |
sneem to torc waterfall killarney | 49,77 km | 265 m | 0,1 % |
Sneem to Kenmare | 23,77 km | 77 m | 0,0 % |
Parknasilla Climb | 1,57 km | 44 m | 2,8 % |
Blackwater Bridge Climb | 2,50 km | 61 m | 2,4 % |
Hammer drop to Spillanes(?) | 5,20 km | 49 m | 0,8 % |
Centra to Dump Road Bridge | 2,39 km | 47 m | 2,0 % |
ROK 2014 Section 3 | 30,94 km | 255 m | 0,0 % |
Kenmare to Moll's Gap - full length | 8,89 km | 245 m | 2,8 % |
Molls Gap S-N to exact Summit | 5,38 km | 187 m | 3,5 % |
N71 Climb | 1,34 km | 43 m | 3,2 % |
Final Push To The Top | 0,76 km | 45 m | 5,8 % |
Molls Gap To Derrycunnihy Church | 7,17 km | -162 m | -2,3 % |
Molls Gap to Rent a sheep | 1,49 km | -48 m | -3,2 % |
Molls Gap to Muckross | 16,97 km | -220 m | -1,2 % |
Ted's Burst | 0,62 km | 13 m | 1,6 % |
looscaunagh to Ladies | 1,60 km | -56 m | -2,7 % |
Moll's Gap: Looscaunagh Loch to end of technical section descent | 3,48 km | -168 m | -4,8 % |
Ladies View to Eagles Nest Bridge | 7,39 km | -185 m | -2,5 % |
Descent to Ladies View | 0,86 km | -49 m | -5,7 % |
Ladies view to derrycunnihy church | 1,19 km | -53 m | -4,5 % |
Ladies View + The beef | 2,05 km | -98 m | -4,8 % |
Derrycunnihy Church To Muckross House | 10,37 km | -86 m | -0,6 % |
The Beef | 0,94 km | -8 m | -0,8 % |
Muckross House Entrance to Gleneagle | 3,45 km | -16 m | -0,3 % |
muckross sprint | 0,61 km | -7 m | -0,1 % |
fleskbridge-greenlights | 0,55 km | 3 m | 0,1 % |